Peninsulabanjoband Site

Download MP3 music site

  1. Home
  2. Download
  3. Mithi Mithi (Full) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Mithi Mithi (Full) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Mithi Mithi (Full) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Uploader: Crown Records

Size: 5.45 MB

Duration: 03:58

Date: March 16, 2019

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Listen From Gaana
https://gaana.com/song/mithi-mithi-8

Song - MIthi Mithi
Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics - Amrit Maan
Music - Intense
Video - Tru Makers
Online Promotion - Being Digital
(https://www.instagram.com/being.digitall)
Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Costume designer - House of Handsome
Producer - Vikram Puwar
Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar
https://www.facebook.com/amar.puwar.9
https://www.instagram.com/amar.puwar/
Project head - Jasvir Thind
https://www.facebook.com/jasvir.thind.3
Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
Label - Crown Records
https://www.facebook.com/crownrecord/
https://www.instagram.com/crown_records/

Contact Us :-
Jasvir Thind - 9721000003
Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email - [email protected]
[email protected]

Please Buy Original Songs or Videos for High Quality Audio to Support the Artist at : spotify itunes google play amazon deezer This website alowes users to download MP3 songs, Hindi MP3 songs, Punjabi MP3 songs, Bhojpuri MP3 songs, Haryanvi MP3 songs, Videos, Movies illegally. This content ( songs or videos ) is for reference purpose only and Pagalworld claims no ownership of this content. Pagalworld does not support or promote piracy in any manner. if you find any illegal content please " Contact Us " we will remove as soon as possible.