Peninsulabanjoband Site

Download MP3 music site

  1. Home
  2. Download
  3. The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

Uploader: Dave and Ava - Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Size: 213.52 MB

Duration: 02:35:29

Date: March 25, 2016

๐Ÿ“ฒ Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS โ–บ https://goo.gl/6G93HR and Android โ–บ https://goo.gl/oghnGe
The Wheels on the Bus โ€“ Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make.
๐ŸŽถ Subscribe now for new videos - https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1
๐ŸŽบ Watch our 90-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU

If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p1f7cs4Gv2Y

Wheels on the Bus โ€“ Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm. The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to this classic nursery rhyme with your little ones.
โ€œWheels on the Bus โ€“ Animal Sounds Songโ€ provides an excellent opportunity to learn and practice the animal names and their sounds.

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20 Wheels on the Bus โ€“ Animal Sounds Song
03:53 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
05:38 If You`re Happy and You Know It
07:34 Itsy Bitsy Spider
09:56 Five Little Ducks
12:38 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
15:30 Johny Johny Yes Papa
17:42 Finger Family
20:42 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
22:35 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
24:49 Hickory Dickory Dock
27:41 Miss Polly Had a Dolly
30:29 Wheels on the Bus
33:11 Baa Baa Black Sheep
36:09 Jingle Bells
37:55 ABC song
39:49 The Phonics Song
42:22 We Wish You a Merry Christmas
44:20 Ten in the Bed

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:

Wheels on the Bus - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IwZPzhGQumk&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=2

Finger Family Song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=22

Ten in the Bed - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBBfE-quZOE&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=1

Johny Johny Yes Papa - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y6RXCCZd1o&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=3

ABC Song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a3qY1d1X4cs&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=5

Please share your feedback:

https://www.facebook.com/daveandavatv
https://twitter.com/daveandava
https://www.youtube.com/daveandava

Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD ยฉ 2016. All rights reserved.

Please Buy Original Songs or Videos for High Quality Audio to Support the Artist at : spotify itunes google play amazon deezer This website alowes users to download MP3 songs, Hindi MP3 songs, Punjabi MP3 songs, Bhojpuri MP3 songs, Haryanvi MP3 songs, Videos, Movies illegally. This content ( songs or videos ) is for reference purpose only and Pagalworld claims no ownership of this content. Pagalworld does not support or promote piracy in any manner. if you find any illegal content please " Contact Us " we will remove as soon as possible.